Shemantube.Com

shemantube.com
shemantube receives about 6,996 unique visitors and 38,476 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,830.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shemantube.com is ranked number 81,044 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.135.

About - Shemantube.Com

WRITE article about shemantube.com

How many visitors does shemantube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,996
Monthly Unique Visitors:
209,880
Daily Pageviews:
38,476 (5.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
81,044 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
31
Average Load Time:
(1092 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 25.1%24.2%16612
United States 11.0%10.4%99277
United Kingdom 10.2%7.7%27638
Austria 4.0%1.8%13690
Italy 4.0%6.3%36638
Czech Republic 3.6%5.5%10156
Germany 2.0%2.8%116310
Morocco 1.9%1.4%13368

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shemantube.com
100.00%100.00%5.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush shemantube.com
Domain:
  shemantube.com
Rank:
  271,081
Organic Keywords:
  205
Organic Traffic:
  2,921
Organic Cost:
  $2,609.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

shemantube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  7
Facebook shares:
  95
Facebook comments:
  8
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  110
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shemantube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$47,830.02
Daily Revenue:
$55.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,679.10
Yearly Revenue:
$20,429.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shemantube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.135

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did shemantube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMzNjExODk1LDE0MzM2MTE4OTUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDYtMDYiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 05-Jun-2016 17:31:35 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sun, 05-Jun-2016 17:31:35 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=shemantube.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 17:31:35 GMT
X-Varnish: 1568440641
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-04
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHEMANTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2015
Creation Date: 04-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 17:31:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 250 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shemantube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.