Shemantube.Com - Info shemantube.com

shemantube receives about 6,996 unique visitors and 38,476 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,830.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shemantube.com is ranked number 81,044 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.135.

About - shemantube.com

How popular is shemantube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,996
Monthly Unique Visitors:
209,880
Daily Pageviews:
38,476 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
81,044 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 25.1%24.2%16612
United States 11.0%10.4%99277
United Kingdom 10.2%7.7%27638
Austria 4.0%1.8%13690
Italy 4.0%6.3%36638
Czech Republic 3.6%5.5%10156
Germany 2.0%2.8%116310
Morocco 1.9%1.4%13368

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shemantube.com
100.00%100.00%5.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush shemantube.com
Domain:
  shemantube.com
Rank:
  271,081
Organic Keywords:
  205
Organic Traffic:
  2,921
Organic Cost:
  $2,609.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
31
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is shemantube.com?

Facebook:
  110
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shemantube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$47,830.02
Daily Revenue:
$55.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,679.10
Yearly Revenue:
$20,429.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shemantube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.135

How fast does shemantube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1092 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to shemantube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMzNjExODk1LDE0MzM2MTE4OTUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDYtMDYiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 05-Jun-2016 17:31:35 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sun, 05-Jun-2016 17:31:35 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=shemantube.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 17:31:35 GMT
X-Varnish: 1568440641
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-04
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHEMANTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2015
Creation Date: 04-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 17:31:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 448 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shemantube.com widget